ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:11:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE BSB EXPRESS (14236)
BAREILLY to VARANASI JN
BE BSB EXPRESS (14236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AB1
6
B1
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BE BSB EXPRESS (14236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2RYSRASURIYA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)10
3PMRPITAMBARPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)20
4TSATISUA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)28
5BLPUBILPUR16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)36
6MKMIRANPUR KATRA17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)42
7TLHTILHAR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)52
8BTRABANTHRA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)62
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)71
10ROZAROZA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)78
11KHKAHILIYA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)86
12AIGALGAWAN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)95
13AJIANJHI SHAHABAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)101
14TDPTODARPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)109
15BEGBEHTAGOKUL19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)116
16KUFKAURHA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)125
17HRIHARDOI19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)133
18KARKARNA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)143
19MSTMASIT19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)151
20BGHBAGHAULI20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)158
21BLMBALAMU JN20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)166
22DLQDALELNAGAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)175
23UTAUMAR TALI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)181
24SANSANDILA20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)187
25RBDRAHIMABAD21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)198
26DILDILAWARNAGAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)205
27MLDMALIHABAD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)211
28KKJKAKORI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)221
29AMGALAMNAGAR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)229
30LKOLUCKNOW NR00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)235
31BBKBARABANKI JN00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)263
32DYDDARYABAD01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)302
33RDLRUDAULI01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)325
34FDFAIZABAD JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)363
35AYAYODHYA02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)370
36GGJGOSHAINGANJ03:41 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)402
37ABPAKBARPUR04:01 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)424
38MLPRMALIPUR04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)443
39SHGSHAHGANJ JN05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)468
40KSKHETA SARAI05:21 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)478
41JNUJAUNPUR JN05:46 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)501
42ZBDZAFARABAD JN06:03 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)507
43KSFKHALISPUR06:55 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)531
44BTPBABATPUR07:06 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)540
45BSBVARANASI JN07:50 (Day 2)Destination558
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.