ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 01:14:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE BSB EXPRESS (14236)
BAREILLY to VARANASI JN
BE BSB EXPRESS (14236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AB1
6
B1
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BE BSB EXPRESS (14236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2RYSRASURIYA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)11
3PMRPITAMBARPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)20
4TSATISUA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)29
5BLPUBILPUR16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)36
6MKMIRANPUR KATRA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)43
7TLHTILHAR17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)53
8BTRABANTHRA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)62
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR17:57 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)71
10ROZAROZA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)79
11KHKAHILIYA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)87
12AIGALGAWAN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)95
13AJIANJHI SHAHABAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)102
14TDPTODARPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)110
15BEGBEHTAGOKUL19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)117
16KUFKAURHA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)125
17HRIHARDOI19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)134
18KARKARNA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)144
19MSTMASIT19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)151
20BGHBAGHAULI20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)158
21BLMBALAMU JN20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)167
22DLQDALELNAGAR20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)175
23UTAUMAR TALI20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)182
24SANSANDILA20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)187
25RBDRAHIMABAD21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)198
26DILDILAWARNAGAR21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)206
27MLDMALIHABAD21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)211
28KKJKAKORI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)221
29LKOLUCKNOW NR00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)236
30BBKBARABANKI JN00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)264
31DYDDARYABAD01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)302
32RDLRUDAULI01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)325
33FDFAIZABAD JN02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)363
34AYAYODHYA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)370
35GGJGOSHAINGANJ03:55 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)402
36ABPAKBARPUR04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)424
37MLPRMALIPUR04:32 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)443
38SHGSHAHGANJ JN05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)468
39KSKHETA SARAI05:21 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)479
40JNUJAUNPUR JN05:46 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)501
41ZBDZAFARABAD JN06:03 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)508
42KSFKHALISPUR06:55 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)531
43BTPBABATPUR07:06 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)540
44BSBVARANASI JN07:50 (Day 2)Destination559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :