ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 05:03:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266)
DEHRADUN to VARANASI JN
DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S7
3
GN
4
B1
5
A1
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2HRWHARRAWALA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)9
3DWODOIWALA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)20
4RWLRAIWALA19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)41
5HWHARIDWAR JN19:50 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)52
6JWPJWALAPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)56
7ATMOAITHAL20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)72
8LRJLAKSAR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)79
9RSIRAISI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)87
10BLWBALAWALI21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)96
11CNKCHANDOK21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)103
12NBDNAJIBABAD JN22:12 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)121
13NGGNAGINA22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)143
14DPRDHAMPUR22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)159
15SEOSEOHARA23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)173
16KNTKANTH23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)190
17MBMORADABAD00:20 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)219
18RMURAMPUR01:02 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)246
19BEBAREILLY02:03 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)310
20SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:15 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)380
21ROZAROZA JN03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)388
22HRIHARDOI04:08 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)443
23BGHBAGHAULI04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)467
24BLMBALAMU JN05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)476
25SANSANDILA05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)496
26RBDRAHIMABAD05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)507
27DILDILAWARNAGAR05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)515
28MLDMALIHABAD05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)521
29KKJKAKORI06:09 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)530
30AMGALAMNAGAR07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)539
31LKOLUCKNOW NR07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)545
32BCNBACHHRAWAN08:53 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)592
33HCPHARCHANDPUR09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)608
34RBLRAE BARELI JN09:33 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)622
35FTGFURSATGANJ09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)641
36JAISJAIS10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)651
37GNGGAURIGANJ10:24 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)669
38AMEAMETHI10:44 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)683
39ANTUANTU11:06 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)697
40CILCHILBILA JN11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)714
41PBHPARTAPGARH JN11:52 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)718
42DNDDANDUPUR12:11 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)732
43BSEBADSHAHPUR12:29 (Day 2)12:31 (Day 2)754
44JNHJANGHAI JN12:46 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)771
45SQNSARAI KANSRAI13:12 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)776
46SAWSURIAWAN13:26 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)786
47BOYBHADOHI13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)801
48PRFPARSIPUR13:57 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)810
49SWPRSEWAPURI14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)823
50BSBVARANASI JN15:35 (Day 2)Destination846
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :