ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:33:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266)
DEHRADUN to VARANASI JN
DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S7
3
GN
4
B1
5
A1
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2HRWHARRAWALA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)9
3DWODOIWALA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)20
4RWLRAIWALA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)41
5HWHARIDWAR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)52
6JWPJWALAPUR20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)56
7ATMOAITHAL21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)72
8LRJLAKSAR JN21:22 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)79
9RSIRAISI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)87
10BLWBALAWALI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)96
11CNKCHANDOK21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)103
12NBDNAJIBABAD JN22:19 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)121
13NGGNAGINA22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)143
14DPRDHAMPUR23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)159
15SEOSEOHARA23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)173
16KNTKANTH23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)190
17MBMORADABAD00:30 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)219
18RMURAMPUR01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)246
19BEBAREILLY02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)310
20SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)380
21ROZAROZA JN03:27 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)388
22HRIHARDOI04:22 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)443
23BGHBAGHAULI04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)467
24BLMBALAMU JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)476
25SANSANDILA05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)496
26RBDRAHIMABAD06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)507
27DILDILAWARNAGAR06:17 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)515
28MLDMALIHABAD06:46 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)521
29KKJKAKORI07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)530
30AMGALAMNAGAR07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)539
31LKOLUCKNOW NR07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)545
32BCNBACHHRAWAN08:53 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)592
33HCPHARCHANDPUR09:10 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)608
34RBLRAE BARELI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)622
35FTGFURSATGANJ09:54 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)641
36JAISJAIS10:04 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)651
37GNGGAURIGANJ10:20 (Day 2)10:21 (Day 2)669
38AMEAMETHI10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)683
39ANTUANTU11:06 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)697
40CILCHILBILA JN11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)714
41PBHPARTAPGARH JN11:52 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)718
42DNDDANDUPUR12:11 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)732
43BSEBADSHAHPUR12:28 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)754
44JNHJANGHAI JN12:51 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)771
45SQNSARAI KANSRAI13:02 (Day 2)13:03 (Day 2)776
46SAWSURIAWAN13:33 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)786
47BOYBHADOHI13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)801
48PRFPARSIPUR14:00 (Day 2)14:01 (Day 2)810
49SWPRSEWAPURI14:38 (Day 2)14:39 (Day 2)823
50BSBVARANASI JN15:45 (Day 2)Destination846
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.