ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 19:02:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG BE EXPRESS (14307)
PRAYAG to BAREILLY
PRG BE EXPRESS (14307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: PRG BE EXPRESS (14307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource22:13 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)9
3SWESIWAITH22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)15
4MEMMAU AIMMA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)29
5BTJBISHNATHGANJ23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)41
6VPOBHUPIA MAU23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)50
7PBHPARTAPGARH JN00:02 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)55
8CILCHILBILA JN00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)59
9JGJJAGESHARGANJ00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)68
10ANTUANTU00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)76
11MFLMISRAULI00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)84
12AMEAMETHI01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)91
13TLKHTALAKHAJURI01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)98
14GNGGAURIGANJ01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)104
15BANIBANI01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)112
16KCJKASIMPUR01:40 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)119
17JAISJAIS01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)122
18FTGFURSATGANJ01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)132
19RUMRUPAMAU02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)142
20RBLRAE BARELI JN03:06 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)151
21GANGGANGAGANJ03:22 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)158
22HCPHARCHANDPUR03:31 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)166
23KVGKUNEANGANJ03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)172
24BCNBACHHRAWAN03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)181
25SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR04:02 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)187
26NHNNIGOHAN04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)193
27KKAHKANKAHA04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)200
28MLJMOHANLALGANJ04:28 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)208
29UTRUTRAHTIA05:50 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)216
30LKOLUCKNOW NR06:23 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)228
31AMGALAMNAGAR06:48 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)234
32SANSANDILA07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)277
33HRIHARDOI08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)330
34AJIANJHI SHAHABAD08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)362
35ROZAROZA JN09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)386
36SPNSHAHJEHANPUR09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)393
37TLHTILHAR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)411
38BLPUBILPUR10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)428
39PMRPITAMBARPUR10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)444
40BEBAREILLY10:50 (Day 2)Destination464
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.