ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 20:40:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRG BE EXPRESS (14307)
PRAYAG to BAREILLY
PRG BE EXPRESS (14307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: PRG BE EXPRESS (14307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRGPRAYAGSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2PFMPHAPHAMAU JN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)7
3SWESIWAITH22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)13
4MEMMAU AIMMA22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)27
5BTJBISHNATHGANJ23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)38
6VPOBHUPIA MAU23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)48
7PBHPARTAPGARH JN00:02 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)53
8CILCHILBILA JN00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)57
9JGJJAGESHARGANJ00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)66
10ANTUANTU00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)74
11MFLMISRAULI00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)82
12AMEAMETHI01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)88
13TLKHTALAKHAJURI01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)96
14GNGGAURIGANJ01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)101
15BANIBANI01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)110
16KCJKASIMPUR01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)117
17JAISJAIS01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)119
18FTGFURSATGANJ01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)130
19RUMRUPAMAU02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)139
20RBLRAE BARELI JN03:12 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)148
21GANGGANGAGANJ03:28 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)156
22HCPHARCHANDPUR04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)163
23KVGKUNEANGANJ04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)169
24BCNBACHHRAWAN04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)179
25SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR04:35 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)185
26NHNNIGOHAN04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)190
27KKAHKANKAHA04:53 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)197
28MLJMOHANLALGANJ05:03 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)205
29UTRUTRAHTIA05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)214
30LKOLUCKNOW NR06:23 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)226
31AMGALAMNAGAR06:48 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)232
32SANSANDILA07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)275
33HRIHARDOI08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)328
34AJIANJHI SHAHABAD08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)360
35ROZAROZA JN09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)383
36SPNSHAHJEHANPUR09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)390
37TLHTILHAR09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)409
38BLPUBILPUR10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)425
39PMRPITAMBARPUR10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)441
40BEBAREILLY10:55 (Day 2)Destination461
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :