ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jan-2020 22:45:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PYG BE EXPRESS (14307)
PRAYAG GHAT to BAREILLY
PYG BE EXPRESS (14307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: PYG BE EXPRESS (14307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGPRAYAG GHATSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)3
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)9
4SWESIWAITH22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)15
5MEMMAU AIMMA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)29
6BTJBISHNATHGANJ23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)41
7VPOBHUPIA MAU23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)50
8PBHPARTAPGARH JN00:02 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)55
9CILCHILBILA JN00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)59
10JGJJAGESHARGANJ00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)68
11ANTUANTU00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)76
12MFLMISRAULI00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)84
13AMEAMETHI01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)91
14TLKHTALAKHAJURI01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)98
15GNGGAURIGANJ01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)104
16BANIBANI01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)112
17KCJKASIMPUR01:40 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)119
18JAISJAIS01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)122
19FTGFURSATGANJ01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)132
20RUMRUPAMAU02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)142
21RBLRAE BARELI JN03:06 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)151
22GANGGANGAGANJ03:22 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)158
23HCPHARCHANDPUR03:31 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)166
24KVGKUNEANGANJ03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)172
25BCNBACHHRAWAN03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)181
26SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR04:02 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)187
27NHNNIGOHAN04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)193
28KKAHKANKAHA04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)200
29MLJMOHANLALGANJ04:28 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)208
30UTRUTRAHTIA05:50 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)216
31LKOLUCKNOW NR06:23 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)228
32AMGALAMNAGAR06:48 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)234
33SANSANDILA07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)277
34HRIHARDOI08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)330
35AJIANJHI SHAHABAD08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)362
36ROZAROZA JN09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)386
37SPNSHAHJEHANPUR09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)393
38TLHTILHAR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)411
39BLPUBILPUR10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)428
40PMRPITAMBARPUR10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)444
41BEBAREILLY10:50 (Day 2)Destination464
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.