ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 18:20:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE LKO ALD PASS (14308)
BAREILLY to PRAYAG
BE LKO ALD PASS (14308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BE LKO ALD PASS (14308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2PMRPITAMBARPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)20
3BLPUBILPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)36
4TLHTILHAR18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)53
5SPNSHAHJEHANPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)71
6ROZAROZA JN19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)79
7AJIANJHI SHAHABAD19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)102
8HRIHARDOI20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)134
9SANSANDILA20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)187
10AMGALAMNAGAR22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)230
11LKOLUCKNOW NR22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)236
12UTRUTRAHTIA23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)248
13MLJMOHANLALGANJ23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)256
14KKAHKANKAHA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)264
15NHNNIGOHAN23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)271
16SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)277
17BCNBACHHRAWAN00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)283
18KVGKUNEANGANJ00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)292
19HCPHARCHANDPUR00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)299
20GANGGANGAGANJ00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)306
21RBLRAE BARELI JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)313
22RUMRUPAMAU01:41 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)322
23FTGFURSATGANJ01:51 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)332
24JAISJAIS02:01 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)342
25KCJKASIMPUR02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)345
26BANIBANI02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)352
27GNGGAURIGANJ02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)360
28TLKHTALAKHAJURI02:32 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)366
29AMEAMETHI02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)374
30MFLMISRAULI02:50 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)380
31ANTUANTU02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)388
32JGJJAGESHARGANJ03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)396
33CILCHILBILA JN03:21 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)405
34PBHPARTAPGARH JN03:50 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)409
35VPOBHUPIA MAU04:06 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)414
36BTJBISHNATHGANJ04:18 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)423
37MEMMAU AIMMA04:35 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)435
38SWESIWAITH04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)449
39PFMPHAPHAMAU JN05:25 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)455
40PRGPRAYAG05:50 (Day 2)Destination461
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :