ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 23:15:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJJAINI EXPRESS (14309)
UJJAIN JN to DEHRADUN
UJJAINI EXPRESS (14309)
Running Days: WED THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
A1
7
B1
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: UJJAINI EXPRESS (14309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MKCMAKSI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)41
3SFYSHAJAPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)69
4SFWSARANGPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)97
5PFRPACHOR ROAD17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)128
6BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)158
7KHRJKUMBHRAJ18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)211
8RTARUTHIYAI19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)235
9GUNAGUNA20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)255
10ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)300
11MNVMUNGAOLI22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)345
12BINABINA JN23:55 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)374
13LARLALITPUR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)436
14JHSJHANSI JN03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)526
15GWLGWALIOR04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)623
16MRAMORENA04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)662
17DHODHAULPUR05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)689
18AGCAGRA CANTT07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)742
19RKMRAJA KI MANDI07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)746
20MTJMATHURA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)796
21KSVKOSI KALAN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)837
22FDBFARIDABAD10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)908
23NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:10 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)929
24GZBGHAZIABAD12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)952
25MTCMEERUT CITY12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)999
26MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:32 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)1055
27DBDDEOBAND13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)1078
28SRESAHARANPUR14:50 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1113
29RKROORKEE15:55 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)1148
30HWHARIDWAR JN17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1193
31DDNDEHRADUN19:40 (Day 2)Destination1245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.