ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 10:13:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311)
BAREILLY to BHUJ
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2MILMILAK07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)40
3RMURAMPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)64
4MBMORADABAD08:13 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)91
5AMROAMROHA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)122
6GJLGAJRAULA JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)145
7HPUHAPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)195
8PKWPILKHUA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)206
9GZBGHAZIABAD10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)232
10DLIDELHI11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)252
11DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)256
12DECDELHI CANTT12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)266
13PMPALAM12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)269
14GGNGURGAON12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)283
15GHHGARHI HARSARU12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)293
16PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)313
17REREWARI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)334
18KRHKHAIRTHAL14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)382
19AWRALWAR14:52 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)408
20MKHMALAKHERA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)428
21RHGRAJGARH15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)444
22BKIBANDIKUI JN15:50 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)469
23DODAUSA16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)498
24GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)548
25GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)554
26JPJAIPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)559
27FLPHULERA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)614
28NRINARAINA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)624
29KSGKISHANGARH19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)668
30AIIAJMER JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)694
31BERBEAWAR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)746
32SODSOJAT ROAD21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)813
33MJMARWAR JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)834
34FAFALNA22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)900
35ABRABU ROAD01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)999
36PNUPALANPUR JN02:47 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1051
37MSHMAHESANA JN03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1116
38ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:15 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1184
39VGVIRAMGAM JN07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)1250
40DHGDHRANGDHRA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1315
41HVDHALVAD09:22 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)1347
42MALBMALIYA MIYANA JN09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)1392
43SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G10:57 (Day 2)10:59 (Day 2)1432
44BCOBBHACHAU BG11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)1448
45GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG12:00 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1485
46AIADIPUR12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1494
47AJEANJAR12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)1501
48BHUJBHUJ14:01 (Day 2)Destination1543
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.