ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:59:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312)
BHUJ to BAREILLY
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312)
Running Days: MON TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S11
9
S10
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG13:50 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)111
7MALBMALIYA MIYANA JN15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)152
8HVDHALVAD16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)197
9DHGDHRANGDHRA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)228
10VGVIRAMGAM JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)294
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:45 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)359
12MSHMAHESANA JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)427
13PNUPALANPUR JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)492
14ABRABU ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)545
15FAFALNA01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)643
16MJMARWAR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)710
17SODSOJAT ROAD03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)731
18BERBEAWAR04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)797
19AIIAJMER JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)850
20KSGKISHANGARH06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)879
21NRINARAINA07:12 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)919
22FLPHULERA JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)930
23JPJAIPUR08:35 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)984
24GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)990
25GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA09:08 (Day 2)09:09 (Day 2)995
26DODAUSA09:42 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)1046
27BKIBANDIKUI JN10:08 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1075
28RHGRAJGARH10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1099
29AWRALWAR11:03 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)1135
30KRHKHAIRTHAL11:24 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1162
31REREWARI12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1209
32PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1230
33GHHGARHI HARSARU13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1251
34GGNGURGAON13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1261
35PMPALAM13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1274
36DECDELHI CANTT13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)1277
37DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)1287
38DLIDELHI14:35 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1291
39GZBGHAZIABAD15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1311
40PKWPILKHUA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)1337
41HPUHAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1348
42GJLGAJRAULA JN17:05 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)1399
43AMROAMROHA17:31 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1422
44MBMORADABAD18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1452
45RMURAMPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1480
46MILMILAK19:29 (Day 2)19:31 (Day 2)1503
47BEBAREILLY20:35 (Day 2)Destination1543
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.