ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 13:21:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312)
BHUJ to BAREILLY
ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312)
Running Days: MON TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S11
9
S10
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: ALA HAZRAT EXP (14312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG13:45 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)111
7MALBMALIYA MIYANA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)152
8HVDHALVAD16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)197
9DHGDHRANGDHRA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)228
10VGVIRAMGAM JN18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)294
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:45 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)359
12MSHMAHESANA JN21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)427
13PNUPALANPUR JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)492
14ABRABU ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)545
15FAFALNA02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)643
16MJMARWAR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)710
17BERBEAWAR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)797
18AIIAJMER JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)850
19KSGKISHANGARH06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)879
20NRINARAINA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)919
21FLPHULERA JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)930
22JPJAIPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)984
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:52 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)990
24GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)995
25DODAUSA09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)1046
26BKIBANDIKUI JN10:04 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1075
27RHGRAJGARH10:26 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)1099
28AWRALWAR11:07 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1135
29KRHKHAIRTHAL11:28 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)1162
30REREWARI12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1209
31PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1230
32GHHGARHI HARSARU13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1251
33GGNGURGAON13:22 (Day 2)13:24 (Day 2)1261
34PMPALAM13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)1274
35DECDELHI CANTT13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)1277
36DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)1287
37DLIDELHI14:35 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1291
38GZBGHAZIABAD15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1311
39PKWPILKHUA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)1337
40HPUHAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1348
41AMROAMROHA17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1422
42MBMORADABAD18:35 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1452
43RMURAMPUR19:17 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1480
44MILMILAK19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1503
45BEBAREILLY20:35 (Day 2)Destination1543
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :