ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 03:44:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE LTT EXPRESS (14314)
BAREILLY to LOKMANYATILAK T
BE LTT EXPRESS (14314)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BE LTT EXPRESS (14314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2AOAONLA11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)28
3DUBDABTARA12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)45
4CHCHANDAUSI JN12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)70
5BBABABRALA13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)113
6ALJNALIGARH JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)168
7TDLTUNDLA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)246
8RKMRAJA KI MANDI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)271
9AGCAGRA CANTT18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)275
10MRAMORENA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)354
11GWLGWALIOR20:48 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)393
12JHSJHANSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)490
13BINABINA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)643
14BPLBHOPAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)781
15HBJHABIBGANJ04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)787
16ETITARSI JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)873
17HDHARDA08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)948
18KNWKHANDWA10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1056
19BAUBURHANPUR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1125
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1180
21JLJALGAON JN12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1204
22MMRMANMAD JN14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1364
23NKNASIK ROAD15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1437
24IGPIGATPURI17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1487
25KYNKALYAN JN18:56 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1570
26TNATHANE19:22 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1591
27LTTLOKMANYATILAK T20:00 (Day 2)Destination1608
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :