ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:18:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE LTT EXPRESS (14314)
BAREILLY to LOKMANYATILAK T
BE LTT EXPRESS (14314)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BE LTT EXPRESS (14314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2AOAONLA12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)28
3DUBDABTARA12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)45
4CHCHANDAUSI JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)70
5BBABABRALA14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)113
6DIBDIBAI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)126
7ALJNALIGARH JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)168
8AFAGRA FORT18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)269
9AGCAGRA CANTT19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)272
10MRAMORENA20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)352
11GWLGWALIOR21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)391
12JHSJHANSI JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)488
13BINABINA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)640
14BPLBHOPAL JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)779
15HBJHABIBGANJ04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)785
16ETITARSI JN07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)870
17HDHARDA08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)946
18KNWKHANDWA09:55 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1054
19BAUBURHANPUR10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1123
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:50 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1177
21JLJALGAON JN12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1201
22MMRMANMAD JN14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1361
23NKNASIK ROAD15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1434
24IGPIGATPURI17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1485
25KYNKALYAN JN18:56 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1568
26TNATHANE19:22 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1588
27LTTLOKMANYATILAK T20:00 (Day 2)Destination1606
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.