ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 11:19:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (14315)
BAREILLY to NEW DELHI
INTERCITY EXP (14315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
D7
13
D8
14
D9
15
C1
16
C2
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
21
S
22
S
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (14315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2BTOBHITAURA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)19
3NRSNAGARIA SADAT05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)32
4RMURAMPUR05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)64
5MBMORADABAD06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)91
6AMROAMROHA07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)122
7GJLGAJRAULA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)145
8GMSGARHMUKTESAR07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)165
9HPUHAPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)195
10PKWPILKHUA08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)206
11GZBGHAZIABAD09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)232
12SBBSAHIBABAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)239
13ANVRANAND VIHAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)245
14TKJTILAK BRIDGE10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)255
15CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)256
16NDLSNEW DELHI10:25 (Day 1)Destination258
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :