ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 09:05:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (14316)
NEW DELHI to BAREILLY
INTERCITY EXP (14316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C2
6
C1
7
D9
8
D8
9
D7
10
D6
11
D5
12
D4
13
D3
14
D2
15
D1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (14316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource16:35 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)2
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)3
4ANVRANAND VIHAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)14
5SBBSAHIBABAD17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)19
6GZBGHAZIABAD17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)26
7PKWPILKHUA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)52
8HPUHAPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)63
9GMSGARHMUKTESAR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)93
10GJLGAJRAULA JN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)114
11AMROAMROHA19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)137
12MBMORADABAD19:55 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)167
13RMURAMPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)194
14NRSNAGARIA SADAT21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)226
15BTOBHITAURA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)239
16BEBAREILLY21:50 (Day 1)Destination258
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :