ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 17:25:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE BHUJ EXP (14321)
BAREILLY to BHUJ
BE BHUJ EXP (14321)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: BE BHUJ EXP (14321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2MILMILAK07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)40
3RMURAMPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)64
4MBMORADABAD08:18 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)91
5AMROAMROHA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)122
6HPUHAPUR09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)195
7PKWPILKHUA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)206
8GZBGHAZIABAD10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)232
9DLIDELHI11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)252
10DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)256
11DECDELHI CANTT12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)266
12PMPALAM12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)269
13GGNGURGAON12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)283
14GHHGARHI HARSARU12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)293
15PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)313
16REREWARI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)334
17KRHKHAIRTHAL14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)382
18AWRALWAR14:52 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)408
19MKHMALAKHERA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)428
20RHGRAJGARH15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)444
21BKIBANDIKUI JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)469
22DODAUSA16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)498
23GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)548
24GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)554
25JPJAIPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)559
26FLPHULERA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)614
27NRINARAINA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)624
28KSGKISHANGARH18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)668
29AIIAJMER JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)694
30BERBEAWAR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)746
31MJMARWAR JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)834
32FAFALNA23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)900
33ABRABU ROAD01:13 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)999
34PNUPALANPUR JN02:42 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)1051
35DISADISA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1079
36BLDIBHILDI03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1097
37DEORDIYODAR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1123
38RDHPRADHANPUR04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1165
39SNLRSANTALPUR04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)1208
40SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1299
41BCOBBHACHAU BG06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)1315
42GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG07:40 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1352
43AIADIPUR08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1361
44AJEANJAR08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)1368
45BHUJBHUJ09:30 (Day 2)Destination1410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :