ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 04:10:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE BHUJ EXP (14321)
BAREILLY to BHUJ
BE BHUJ EXP (14321)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: BE BHUJ EXP (14321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2MILMILAK07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)40
3RMURAMPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)64
4MBMORADABAD08:13 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)91
5AMROAMROHA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)122
6GJLGAJRAULA JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)145
7HPUHAPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)195
8PKWPILKHUA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)206
9GZBGHAZIABAD10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)232
10DLIDELHI11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)252
11DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)256
12DECDELHI CANTT12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)266
13PMPALAM12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)269
14GGNGURGAON12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)283
15GHHGARHI HARSARU12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)293
16PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)313
17REREWARI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)334
18KRHKHAIRTHAL14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)382
19AWRALWAR14:52 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)408
20MKHMALAKHERA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)428
21RHGRAJGARH15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)444
22BKIBANDIKUI JN15:50 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)469
23DODAUSA16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)498
24GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)548
25GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)554
26JPJAIPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)559
27FLPHULERA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)614
28NRINARAINA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)624
29KSGKISHANGARH19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)668
30AIIAJMER JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)694
31BERBEAWAR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)746
32MJMARWAR JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)834
33FAFALNA22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)900
34ABRABU ROAD01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)999
35PNUPALANPUR JN02:47 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1051
36DISADISA03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)1079
37BLDIBHILDI03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)1097
38DEORDIYODAR03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)1123
39RDHPRADHANPUR04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1165
40SNLRSANTALPUR04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)1208
41SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1299
42BCOBBHACHAU BG06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)1315
43GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG07:40 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1352
44AIADIPUR08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1361
45AJEANJAR08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1368
46BHUJBHUJ09:30 (Day 2)Destination1410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.