ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:19:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAREILLY EXPRESS (14322)
BHUJ to BAREILLY
BAREILLY EXPRESS (14322)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BAREILLY EXPRESS (14322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG18:10 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)111
7SNLRSANTALPUR20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)203
8RDHPRADHANPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)246
9DEORDIYODAR21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)287
10BLDIBHILDI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)314
11DISADISA22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)332
12PNUPALANPUR JN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)359
13ABRABU ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)412
14FAFALNA01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)511
15MJMARWAR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)577
16BERBEAWAR04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)665
17AIIAJMER JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)717
18KSGKISHANGARH06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)746
19NRINARAINA07:12 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)786
20FLPHULERA JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)797
21JPJAIPUR08:35 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)851
22GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)857
23GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA09:08 (Day 2)09:09 (Day 2)862
24DODAUSA09:42 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)913
25BKIBANDIKUI JN10:08 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)942
26RHGRAJGARH10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)966
27AWRALWAR11:03 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)1002
28KRHKHAIRTHAL11:24 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1029
29HSIHARSAULI11:33 (Day 2)11:34 (Day 2)1037
30REREWARI12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1076
31PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1098
32GHHGARHI HARSARU13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1118
33GGNGURGAON13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1128
34PMPALAM13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1141
35DECDELHI CANTT13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)1145
36DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)1154
37DLIDELHI14:35 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1159
38GZBGHAZIABAD15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1178
39PKWPILKHUA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)1204
40HPUHAPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1215
41GJLGAJRAULA JN17:05 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)1266
42AMROAMROHA17:31 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1289
43MBMORADABAD18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1319
44RMURAMPUR19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1347
45MILMILAK19:29 (Day 2)19:31 (Day 2)1370
46BEBAREILLY20:35 (Day 2)Destination1410
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.