ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 10:16:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRIBENI EXPRESS (14369)
SINGRAULI to BAREILLY
TRIBENI EXPRESS (14369)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: TRIBENI EXPRESS (14369)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGRLSINGRAULISource16:20 (Day 1)0
2KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)14
3MCQMIRCHADHORI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)22
4OBROBRA DAM17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)51
5CPUCHOPAN18:00 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)64
6AGYAGORI KHAS18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)74
7CUKCHURK19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)86
8RBGJROBERTS GANJ19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)91
9LUSALUSA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)125
10SKGHSAKTESGARH20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)146
11CARCHUNAR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)167
12MZPMIRZAPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)198
13BDLVINDHYACHAL22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)205
14MNFMANDA ROAD23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)233
15MJAMEJA ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)249
16NYNNAINI01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)280
17ALDALLAHABAD JN02:30 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)288
18PRGPRAYAG03:15 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)294
19PFMPHAPHAMAU JN03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)301
20RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD03:56 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)321
21LGOLALGOPALGANJ04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)328
22KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)343
23GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)355
24PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)362
25UCRUNCHAHAR JN04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)373
26LMNLACHHMANPUR05:12 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)390
27RBLRAE BARELI JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)410
28HCPHARCHANDPUR05:57 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)425
29BCNBACHHRAWAN06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)441
30NHNNIGOHAN06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)453
31LKOLUCKNOW NR08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)488
32SANSANDILA09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)537
33HRIHARDOI10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)590
34SPNSHAHJEHANPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)653
35BEBAREILLY12:35 (Day 2)Destination723
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :