ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 01:36:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK (14372)
CHOPAN to BARWADIH JN
CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK (14372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
Train Schedule: CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK (14372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2RNQRENUKUT06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)41
3DXNDUDDHINAGAR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)63
4WDMWYNDHAMGANJ07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)85
5NUQNAGAR UNTARI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)97
6MQXMERALGRAM08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)120
7GHQGARHWA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)131
8GHDGARWA ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)141
9DTODALTONGANJ09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)174
10BRWDBARWADIH JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :