ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2019 11:33:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAUCHANDI EXP (14511)
ALLAHABAD JN to SAHARANPUR
ALLAHABAD JN to KHURJA JN
NAUCHANDI EXP (14511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
GRD
4
A1
5
S2
6
S1
7
HA1
8
B1
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
21
A2
22
S11
Train Schedule: NAUCHANDI EXP (14511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)7
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)13
4RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)34
5LGOLALGOPALGANJ18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)41
6KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)56
7GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)68
8PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)75
9UCRUNCHAHAR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)86
10LMNLACHHMANPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)103
11RBLRAE BARELI JN20:15 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)123
12BCNBACHHRAWAN20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)154
13LKOLUCKNOW NR22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)201
14SANSANDILA23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)250
15HRIHARDOI23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)303
16SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)366
17BEBAREILLY01:58 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)436
18RMURAMPUR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)500
19MBMORADABAD03:42 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)527
20AMROAMROHA04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)557
21GJLGAJRAULA JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)580
22GMSGARHMUKTESAR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)601
23HPUHAPUR05:50 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)631
24MTCMEERUT CITY07:10 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)660
25MUTMEERUT CANT07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)664
26KATKHATAULI08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)693
27MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)716
28DBDDEOBAND10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)739
29SRESAHARANPUR11:50 (Day 2)Destination774
Train Splits at HAPUR (HPU)
31HPUHAPUR05:50 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)631
32HZRHAFIZPUR07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)640
33GLHGULAOTHI08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)650
34BARLBARAL08:19 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)660
35BSCBULANDSHAHR08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)672
36MOMMAMAN08:48 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)679
37KJYKHURJA CITY08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)688
38KRJKHURJA JN09:30 (Day 2)Destination695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.