ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 04:29:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAUCHANDI EXP (14511)
PRAYAG GHAT to SAHARANPUR
PRAYAG GHAT to KHURJA JN
NAUCHANDI EXP (14511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
GRD
4
A1
5
S2
6
S1
7
HA1
8
B1
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
21
A2
22
S11
Train Schedule: NAUCHANDI EXP (14511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PYGPRAYAG GHATSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2PRGPRAYAG17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)3
3PFMPHAPHAMAU JN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)9
4RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)30
5LGOLALGOPALGANJ18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)37
6KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)52
7GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)64
8PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)71
9UCRUNCHAHAR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)82
10LMNLACHHMANPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)99
11RBLRAE BARELI JN20:11 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)119
12BCNBACHHRAWAN20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)150
13LKOLUCKNOW NR22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)197
14SANSANDILA23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)246
15BLMBALAMU JN23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)266
16HRIHARDOI23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)299
17SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)362
18BEBAREILLY01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)432
19RMURAMPUR02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)496
20MBMORADABAD03:40 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)523
21AMROAMROHA04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)553
22GJLGAJRAULA JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)576
23GMSGARHMUKTESAR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)597
24HPUHAPUR06:10 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)627
25MTCMEERUT CITY07:25 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)656
26MUTMEERUT CANT07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)660
27KATKHATAULI08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)689
28MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)712
29DBDDEOBAND10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)735
30SRESAHARANPUR11:50 (Day 2)Destination770
Train Splits at HAPUR (HPU)
32HPUHAPUR06:10 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)627
33HZRHAFIZPUR07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)640
34GLHGULAOTHI08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)650
35BARLBARAL08:19 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)660
36BSCBULANDSHAHR08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)672
37MOMMAMAN08:48 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)679
38KJYKHURJA CITY09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)688
39KRJKHURJA JN09:30 (Day 2)Destination695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.