ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 19:24:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAUCHANDI EXP (14512)
SAHARANPUR to PRAYAG GHAT
NAUCHANDI EXP (14512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S1
2
S2
3
A1
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: NAUCHANDI EXP (14512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2DBDDEOBAND17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)35
3MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)59
4KATKHATAULI18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)81
5MUTMEERUT CANT18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)110
6MTCMEERUT CITY19:05 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)114
7HPUHAPUR20:26 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)143
8GMSGARHMUKTESAR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)173
9GJLGAJRAULA JN21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)194
10AMROAMROHA22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)217
11MBMORADABAD23:31 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)247
12RMURAMPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)275
13BEBAREILLY01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)338
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)409
15HRIHARDOI03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)471
16BLMBALAMU JN03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)504
17SANSANDILA03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)524
18LKOLUCKNOW NR05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)573
19BCNBACHHRAWAN06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)620
20RBLRAE BARELI JN06:53 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)651
21LMNLACHHMANPUR07:26 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)671
22UCRUNCHAHAR JN07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)689
23PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD07:57 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)700
24GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR08:05 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)707
25KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ08:17 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)718
26LGOLALGOPALGANJ08:36 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)733
27PFMPHAPHAMAU JN09:12 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)761
28PRGPRAYAG09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)767
29PYGPRAYAG GHAT10:00 (Day 2)Destination770
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.