ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 02:58:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAUCHANDI EXP (14512)
SAHARANPUR to ALLAHABAD JN
NAUCHANDI EXP (14512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S1
2
S2
3
A1
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: NAUCHANDI EXP (14512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2DBDDEOBAND17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)35
3MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)59
4KATKHATAULI18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)81
5MUTMEERUT CANT18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)110
6MTCMEERUT CITY19:05 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)114
7HPUHAPUR20:25 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)143
8GMSGARHMUKTESAR21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)173
9GJLGAJRAULA JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)194
10AMROAMROHA22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)217
11MBMORADABAD23:20 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)247
12RMURAMPUR23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)275
13BEBAREILLY01:03 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)338
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)409
15HRIHARDOI03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)471
16SANSANDILA03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)524
17LKOLUCKNOW NR05:05 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)573
18BCNBACHHRAWAN06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)620
19RBLRAE BARELI JN07:01 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)651
20LMNLACHHMANPUR07:26 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)671
21UCRUNCHAHAR JN07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)689
22PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD07:57 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)700
23GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR08:05 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)707
24KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ08:18 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)718
25LGOLALGOPALGANJ08:36 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)733
26PFMPHAPHAMAU JN09:12 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)761
27PRGPRAYAG09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)767
28ALDALLAHABAD JN09:55 (Day 2)Destination774
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :