ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:17:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KISAN EXPRESS (14519)
DELHI to BHATINDA JN
KISAN EXPRESS (14519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
C1
5
D4
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
D
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KISAN EXPRESS (14519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource14:50 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)3
3SSBSHAKURBASTI15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)11
4NNONANGLOI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)18
5BGZBAHADURGARH15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)30
6SPZSAMPLA15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)48
7ROKROHTAK JN16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)70
8KLNKKALANAUR KALAN16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)91
9BNWBHIWANI17:26 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)120
10BWKBAWANI KHERA18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)138
11HNSHANSI18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)157
12STDSATROD18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)169
13HSRHISAR18:56 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)180
14ADRMANDI ADAMPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)209
15BHTBHATTU19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)226
16DINGDING19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)237
17SSASIRSA20:21 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)261
18KNLKALANWALI20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)295
19RMNRAMAN21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)309
20BTIBHATINDA JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.