ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 17:05:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KISAN EXPRESS (14520)
BHATINDA JN to DELHI
KISAN EXPRESS (14520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
C1
9
D
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KISAN EXPRESS (14520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2RMNRAMAN07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)29
3KNLKALANWALI07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)43
4SSASIRSA08:10 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)76
5DINGDING08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)101
6BHTBHATTU08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)112
7ADRMANDI ADAMPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)129
8HSRHISAR09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)158
9STDSATROD09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)168
10HNSHANSI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)181
11BNWBHIWANI10:55 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)218
12KLNKKALANAUR KALAN11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)247
13ROKROHTAK JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)267
14SPZSAMPLA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)289
15BGZBAHADURGARH13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)307
16NNONANGLOI13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)320
17SSBSHAKURBASTI13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)327
18DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)334
19DLIDELHI14:10 (Day 1)Destination337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :