ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 20:53:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KISAN EXPRESS (14520)
BHATINDA JN to DELHI
KISAN EXPRESS (14520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
C1
9
D
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KISAN EXPRESS (14520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2RMNRAMAN07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)29
3KNLKALANWALI07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)43
4SSASIRSA08:05 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)76
5DINGDING08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)101
6BHTBHATTU08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)112
7ADRMANDI ADAMPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)129
8HSRHISAR09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)158
9STDSATROD09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)168
10HNSHANSI09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)181
11BWKBAWANI KHERA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)200
12BNWBHIWANI10:55 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)218
13KLNKKALANAUR KALAN11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)247
14ROKROHTAK JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)267
15SPZSAMPLA12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)289
16BGZBAHADURGARH13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)307
17NNONANGLOI13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)320
18SSBSHAKURBASTI13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)327
19DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)334
20DLIDELHI14:20 (Day 1)Destination337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.