ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 11:03:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI UMB EXP (14521)
DELHI to AMBALA CANT JN
DLI UMB EXP (14521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
C1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI UMB EXP (14521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)7
3GZBGHAZIABAD13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)20
4MDNRMODINAGAR14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)48
5MTCMEERUT CITY14:43 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)68
6MUTMEERUT CANT14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)72
7KATKHATAULI15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)101
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)123
9DBDDEOBAND15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)147
10SRESAHARANPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)181
11YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)211
12JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)216
13RAABARARA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)238
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :