ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 18:12:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HARIHARNATH EXP (14524)
AMBALA CANT JN to BARAUNI JN
HARIHARNATH EXP (14524)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: HARIHARNATH EXP (14524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)51
3SRESAHARANPUR23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)82
4RKROORKEE00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)116
5LRJLAKSAR JN00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)135
6NBDNAJIBABAD JN01:27 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)176
7MBMORADABAD03:32 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)274
8BEBAREILLY05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)365
9LKOLUCKNOW NR09:25 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)600
10NHHNIHALGARH10:57 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)689
11MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA11:12 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)708
12SLNSULTANPUR11:47 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)740
13BSBVARANASI JN15:25 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)883
14GCTGHAZIPUR CITY17:03 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)958
15BUIBALLIA18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1023
16CPRCHHAPRA20:30 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1088
17SEESONPUR JN21:51 (Day 2)21:53 (Day 2)1142
18HJPHAJIPUR JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1148
19SAISARAI22:38 (Day 2)22:39 (Day 2)1158
20MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN23:20 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1201
21SPJSAMASTIPUR JN00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1253
22BJUBARAUNI JN02:30 (Day 3)Destination1304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.