ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 04:10:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FN SRE EXP (14545)
FARUKHNAGAR to SAHARANPUR
FN SRE EXP (14545)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: FN SRE EXP (14545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FNFARUKHNAGARSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)3
3GHHGARHI HARSARU13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)11
4GGNGURGAON13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)21
5PMPALAM14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)34
6DECDELHI CANTT14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)38
7PTNRPATEL NAGAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)44
8DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)48
9DLIDELHI15:05 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)52
10DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)58
11NOLINOLI17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)67
12GTRAGOTRA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)74
13FAPFAKHARPUR H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)78
14KEXKHEKRA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)81
15SFASUNEHRA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)85
16AHQAHERA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)88
17BPMBAGHPAT ROAD18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)91
18SUJRSUJRA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)97
19BTUBARAUT18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)107
20KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)116
21KQLKANDHLA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)132
22SMQLSHAMLI19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)146
23HINDHIND19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)156
24THBNTHANA BHAWAN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)167
25RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)189
26TPZTAPRI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)209
27SRESAHARANPUR21:25 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.