ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 19:27:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FN SRE EXP (14545)
FARUKHNAGAR to SAHARANPUR
FN SRE EXP (14545)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: FN SRE EXP (14545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FNFARUKHNAGARSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)3
3GHHGARHI HARSARU13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)11
4GGNGURGAON13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)21
5PMPALAM14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)34
6DECDELHI CANTT14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)38
7PTNRPATEL NAGAR14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)44
8DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)48
9DLIDELHI15:05 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)52
10DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)58
11NOLINOLI17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)66
12GTRAGOTRA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)74
13FAPFAKHARPUR H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)77
14KEXKHEKRA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)81
15SFASUNEHRA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)85
16AHQAHERA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)87
17BPMBAGHPAT ROAD18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)90
18SUJRSUJRA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)97
19BTUBARAUT18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)106
20KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)116
21KQLKANDHLA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)132
22SMQLSHAMLI19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)145
23HINDHIND19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)156
24THBNTHANA BHAWAN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)167
25RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)188
26TPZTAPRI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)209
27SRESAHARANPUR21:25 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :