ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 03:00:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE FN EXP (14546)
SAHARANPUR to FARUKHNAGAR
SRE FN EXP (14546)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE FN EXP (14546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)7
3RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)27
4THBNTHANA BHAWAN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)49
5HINDHIND07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)60
6SMQLSHAMLI07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)70
7KQLKANDHLA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)84
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)100
9BTUBARAUT08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)110
10SUJRSUJRA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)119
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)125
12AHQAHERA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)128
13SFASUNEHRA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)131
14KEXKHEKRA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)135
15FAPFAKHARPUR H09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)138
16GTRAGOTRA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)142
17NOLINOLI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)149
18DSADELHI SHAHDARA10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)158
19DLIDELHI10:35 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)164
20DEEDELHI S ROHILLA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)168
21PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)171
22DECDELHI CANTT11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)178
23PMPALAM11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)181
24GGNGURGAON11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)195
25GHHGARHI HARSARU12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)204
26STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)213
27FNFARUKHNAGAR12:40 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :