ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 00:32:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE FN EXP (14546)
SAHARANPUR to FARUKHNAGAR
SRE FN EXP (14546)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE FN EXP (14546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)6
3RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)27
4THBNTHANA BHAWAN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)48
5HINDHIND07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)59
6SMQLSHAMLI07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)70
7KQLKANDHLA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)84
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)99
9BTUBARAUT08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)109
10SUJRSUJRA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)119
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)125
12AHQAHERA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)128
13SFASUNEHRA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)131
14KEXKHEKRA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)134
15FAPFAKHARPUR H09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)138
16GTRAGOTRA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)141
17NOLINOLI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)149
18DSADELHI SHAHDARA10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)157
19DLIDELHI10:35 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)163
20DEEDELHI S ROHILLA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)168
21PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)171
22DECDELHI CANTT11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)177
23PMPALAM11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)181
24GGNGURGAON11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)194
25GHHGARHI HARSARU12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)204
26STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)212
27FNFARUKHNAGAR12:40 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :