ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:32:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAREILLY DLI EX (14555)
BAREILLY to DELHI
BAREILLY DLI EX (14555)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S2
7
S1
8
A1
9
B2
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BAREILLY DLI EX (14555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2BTGBASHARATGANJ14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)16
3AOAONLA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)28
4RBKREOTI B KHERA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)33
5KEGKARENGI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)40
6DUBDABTARA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)45
7AFRASAFPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)56
8CHCHANDAUSI JN16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)70
9RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)89
10MBMORADABAD17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)114
11AMROAMROHA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)144
12GJLGAJRAULA JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)167
13GMSGARHMUKTESAR18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)188
14SMBLSIMBHOOLI18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)197
15HPUHAPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)218
16PKWPILKHUA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)229
17GZBGHAZIABAD20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)255
18SBBSAHIBABAD20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)261
19DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)268
20DLIDELHI21:45 (Day 1)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :