ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 14:23:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAREILLY DLI EX (14555)
BAREILLY to DELHI
BAREILLY DLI EX (14555)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S2
7
S1
8
A1
9
B2
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BAREILLY DLI EX (14555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2BTGBASHARATGANJ14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)16
3AOAONLA14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)28
4RBKREOTI B KHERA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)33
5KEGKARENGI15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)40
6DUBDABTARA15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)45
7AFRASAFPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)56
8CHCHANDAUSI JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)70
9RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)89
10MBMORADABAD17:33 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)114
11AMROAMROHA18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)144
12GJLGAJRAULA JN18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)167
13GMSGARHMUKTESAR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)188
14SMBLSIMBHOOLI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)197
15HPUHAPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)218
16PKWPILKHUA19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)229
17GZBGHAZIABAD20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)255
18SBBSAHIBABAD20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)261
19DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)268
20DLIDELHI21:45 (Day 1)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :