ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2019 11:06:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAREILLY DLI EX (14555)
TANAKPUR to DELHI
BAREILLY DLI EX (14555)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S2
7
S1
8
A1
9
B2
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BAREILLY DLI EX (14555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPUTANAKPURSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2BNSABANBASA10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)10
3KHMAKHATIMA10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)25
4PBEPILIBHIT JN11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)63
5BJVBIJAURIA12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)84
6BPRBHOJIPURA JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)102
7IZNIZZATNAGAR12:56 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)114
8BCBAREILLY CITY13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)119
9BRYBAREILLY14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)121
10BTGBASHARATGANJ14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)137
11AOAONLA14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)148
12RBKREOTI B KHERA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)154
13KEGKARENGI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)161
14DUBDABTARA15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)166
15AFRASAFPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)177
16CHCHANDAUSI JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)191
17RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)210
18MBMORADABAD17:33 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)234
19AMROAMROHA18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)265
20GJLGAJRAULA JN18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)288
21GMSGARHMUKTESAR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)308
22SMBLSIMBHOOLI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)318
23HPUHAPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)338
24PKWPILKHUA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)350
25GZBGHAZIABAD20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)375
26SBBSAHIBABAD20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)382
27DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)389
28DLIDELHI21:45 (Day 1)Destination395
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.