ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 04:49:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAREILLY EXP (14556)
DELHI to TANAKPUR
BAREILLY EXP (14556)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
B1
7
B2
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BAREILLY EXP (14556)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource06:10 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)7
3SBBSAHIBABAD06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)14
4GZBGHAZIABAD07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)20
5PKWPILKHUA07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)46
6HPUHAPUR08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)57
7SMBLSIMBHOOLI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)78
8GMSGARHMUKTESAR08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)87
9GJLGAJRAULA JN08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)108
10AMROAMROHA09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)131
11MBMORADABAD10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)161
12RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)185
13CHCHANDAUSI JN11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)205
14AFRASAFPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)219
15DUBDABTARA11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)229
16KEGKARENGI11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)235
17RBKREOTI B KHERA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)242
18AOAONLA12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)247
19NSUNISUI12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)254
20BTGBASHARATGANJ12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)259
21BRYBAREILLY13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)274
22BCBAREILLY CITY13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)277
23IZNIZZATNAGAR14:01 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)282
24BPRBHOJIPURA JN14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)294
25BJVBIJAURIA14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)312
26PBEPILIBHIT JN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)333
27KHMAKHATIMA16:08 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)371
28BNSABANBASA16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)386
29TPUTANAKPUR17:00 (Day 1)Destination395
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.