ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2019 16:13:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAREILLY EXP (14556)
DELHI to TANAKPUR
BAREILLY EXP (14556)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
B1
7
B2
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BAREILLY EXP (14556)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)7
3SBBSAHIBABAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)14
4GZBGHAZIABAD06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)20
5PKWPILKHUA07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)46
6HPUHAPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)57
7SMBLSIMBHOOLI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)78
8GMSGARHMUKTESAR08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)87
9GJLGAJRAULA JN08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)108
10AMROAMROHA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)131
11MBMORADABAD09:42 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)161
12RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)185
13CHCHANDAUSI JN10:43 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)205
14AFRASAFPUR11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)219
15DUBDABTARA11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)229
16KEGKARENGI11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)235
17RBKREOTI B KHERA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)242
18AOAONLA11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)247
19NSUNISUI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)254
20BTGBASHARATGANJ12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)259
21BRYBAREILLY12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)274
22BCBAREILLY CITY13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)277
23IZNIZZATNAGAR13:26 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)282
24BPRBHOJIPURA JN13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)294
25BJVBIJAURIA14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)312
26PBEPILIBHIT JN14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)333
27KHMAKHATIMA16:03 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)371
28BNSABANBASA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)386
29TPUTANAKPUR17:00 (Day 1)Destination395
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.