ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2018 05:33:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR SGNR INTERCITY (14601)
FIROZPUR CANT to SHRI GANGANAGAR
FZR SGNR INTERCITY (14601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: FZR SGNR INTERCITY (14601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2FZPFIROZPUR CITY05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)3
3GHSGURU HARSAHAI05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)38
4JBDJALALABAD06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)55
5LDKLADHUKA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)74
6FKAFAZILKA07:00 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)88
7KUKAKHUI KHERA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)103
8CWDACHUHRIWALA DHANNA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)115
9ABSABOHAR08:02 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)130
10SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR08:55 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :