ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 09:01:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMH FZR EXPRESS (14602)
HANUMANGARH JN to FIROZPUR CANT
HMH FZR EXPRESS (14602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HMH FZR EXPRESS (14602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMHHANUMANGARH JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2SDSSADULSHAHR11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)38
3SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)67
4ABSABOHAR13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)120
5CWDACHUHRIWALA DHANNA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)135
6KUKAKHUI KHERA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)147
7FKAFAZILKA14:22 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)163
8LDKLADHUKA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)177
9JBDJALALABAD14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)195
10GHSGURU HARSAHAI15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)213
11FZPFIROZPUR CITY16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)248
12FZRFIROZPUR CANT16:35 (Day 1)Destination251
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :