ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 18:04:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (14603)
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
JANSADHARAN EXP (14603)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (14603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)16
3DHTDHAMARA GHAT17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)31
4MNEMANSI JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)44
5KGGKHAGARIA JN17:57 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)53
6SLNASALAUNA18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)78
7HPOHASANPUR ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)93
8ROARUSERA GHAT18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)110
9SPJSAMASTIPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)139
10MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)190
11HJPHAJIPUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)244
12SEESONPUR JN22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)250
13CPRCHHAPRA00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)303
14SVSIWAN JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)364
15DEOSDEORIA SADAR02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)434
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)483
17KLDKHALILABAD04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)518
18BSTBASTI05:27 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)547
19MURMANKAPUR JN06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)609
20GDGONDA JN06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)637
21BUWBURHWAL08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)698
22SCCSITAPUR CANT11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)796
23SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)887
24BEBAREILLY14:47 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)957
25MBMORADABAD16:20 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1048
26NBDNAJIBABAD JN18:10 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1146
27SRESAHARANPUR20:20 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1241
28UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:00 (Day 2)22:18 (Day 2)1322
29SIRSIRHIND JN22:59 (Day 2)23:01 (Day 2)1375
30LDHLUDHIANA JN00:15 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1435
31JUCJALANDHAR CITY01:25 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1492
32BEASBEAS02:02 (Day 3)02:04 (Day 3)1529
33ASRAMRITSAR JN02:55 (Day 3)Destination1571
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :