ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 22:46:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (14603)
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
JANSADHARAN EXP (14603)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (14603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)17
3DHTDHAMARA GHAT17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)31
4MNEMANSI JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)45
5KGGKHAGARIA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)53
6SLNASALAUNA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)78
7HPOHASANPUR ROAD19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)94
8ROARUSERA GHAT19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)110
9SPJSAMASTIPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)139
10MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)191
11HJPHAJIPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)245
12SEESONPUR JN22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)250
13CPRCHHAPRA00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)304
14SVSIWAN JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)365
15DEOSDEORIA SADAR02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)434
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)484
17KLDKHALILABAD04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)518
18BSTBASTI05:24 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)548
19MURMANKAPUR JN06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)609
20GDGONDA JN06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)637
21BUWBURHWAL08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)698
22SCCSITAPUR CANT11:33 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)796
23SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)887
24BEBAREILLY14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)958
25MBMORADABAD16:25 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)1049
26NBDNAJIBABAD JN18:02 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1147
27SRESAHARANPUR20:15 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1241
28UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:00 (Day 2)22:18 (Day 2)1322
29SIRSIRHIND JN22:59 (Day 2)23:01 (Day 2)1376
30LDHLUDHIANA JN00:03 (Day 3)00:13 (Day 3)1436
31JUCJALANDHAR CITY01:20 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1493
32BEASBEAS02:02 (Day 3)02:04 (Day 3)1529
33ASRAMRITSAR JN02:55 (Day 3)Destination1571
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :