ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 10:16:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PATALKOT EXP (14623)
CHHINDWARA JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
PATALKOT EXP (14623)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
A1
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: PATALKOT EXP (14623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2PUXPARASIA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)29
3JNOJUNNOR DEO11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)48
4NVGNAWAGAON11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)73
5BXYBORDHAL12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)89
6AMLAAMLA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)116
7BZUBETUL12:59 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)138
8GDYAGHORADONGRI13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)175
9ETITARSI JN14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)245
10HBDHOSHANGABAD15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)263
11HBJHABIBGANJ16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)338
12BPLBHOPAL JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)344
13BHSVIDISHA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)397
14BAQGANJ BASODA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)436
15BINABINA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)482
16LARLALITPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)545
17JHSJHANSI JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)634
18DBADABRA23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)690
19GWLGWALIOR23:43 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)732
20AGCAGRA CANTT01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)850
21MTJMATHURA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)904
22DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1041
23DEEDELHI S ROHILLA06:15 (Day 2)Destination1057
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :