ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 20:34:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR INTERCITY (14625)
DELHI S ROHILLA to FIROZPUR CANT
FZR INTERCITY (14625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
B1
11
A1
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: FZR INTERCITY (14625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource06:45 (Day 1)0
2SSBSHAKURBASTI07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)9
3BGZBAHADURGARH07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)29
4ROKROHTAK JN08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)69
5JINDJIND JN08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)126
6NRWNARWANA JN09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)160
7TUNTOHANA09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)186
8JHLJAKHAL JN09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)198
9BRZBARETA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)212
10BLZBUDHLADA10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)227
11MSZMANSA10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)243
12MAURMAUR10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)262
13BTIBHATINDA JN12:20 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)296
14GJUTGANGSAR JAITU13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)322
15KKPKOT KAPURA13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)338
16FDKFARIDKOT13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)351
17FZRFIROZPUR CANT14:25 (Day 1)Destination383
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.