ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2018 16:18:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE INTERCITY (14626)
FIROZPUR CANT to DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE INTERCITY (14626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE INTERCITY (14626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2FDKFARIDKOT04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)33
3KKPKOT KAPURA05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)45
4GJUTGANGSAR JAITU05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)61
5BTIBHATINDA JN06:10 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)88
6MAURMAUR06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)122
7MSZMANSA07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)141
8BLZBUDHLADA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)157
9BRZBARETA07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)172
10JHLJAKHAL JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)186
11TUNTOHANA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)198
12NRWNARWANA JN08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)224
13JINDJIND JN09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)258
14ROKROHTAK JN09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)315
15BGZBAHADURGARH10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)355
16SSBSHAKURBASTI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)375
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA11:40 (Day 1)Destination383
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :