ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 20:06:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE INTERCITY (14626)
FIROZPUR CANT to DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE INTERCITY (14626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE INTERCITY (14626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2FDKFARIDKOT04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)33
3KKPKOT KAPURA05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)45
4GJUTGANGSAR JAITU05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)61
5BTIBHATINDA JN06:10 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)88
6MAURMAUR06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)122
7MSZMANSA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)141
8BLZBUDHLADA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)157
9BRZBARETA07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)172
10JHLJAKHAL JN08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)186
11TUNTOHANA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)198
12NRWNARWANA JN08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)224
13UCAUCHANA08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)239
14JINDJIND JN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)258
15ROKROHTAK JN10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)315
16BGZBAHADURGARH10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)355
17SSBSHAKURBASTI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)375
18DEEDELHI S ROHILLA11:40 (Day 1)Destination383
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.