ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 06:09:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SATLUJ EXPRESS (14629)
LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
SATLUJ EXPRESS (14629)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SATLUJ EXPRESS (14629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2MGMODELGRAM07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)4
3MLXMULLANPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)21
4JGNJAGRAON07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)40
5NNKRNANAKSAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)45
6AJLAJITWAL08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)53
7MOGAMOGA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)69
8TWBTALWANDI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)93
9FZRFIROZPUR CANT09:45 (Day 1)Destination124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :