ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 10:18:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARYU YAMUNA EXP (14649)
JAYNAGAR to AMRITSAR JN
SARYU YAMUNA EXP (14649)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GN
3
AB1
4
B1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
12
D
13
GN
14
D
15
VP
16
VP
Train Schedule: SARYU YAMUNA EXP (14649)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2KJIKHAJAULI07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)13
3RJARAJANAGAR07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)22
4MBIMADHUBANI07:52 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)32
5PDWPANDAUL08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)41
6SKISAKRI JN08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)49
7TRSTARSARAI08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)56
8KKHTKAKARGHATTI08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)62
9DBGDARBHANGA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)68
10LSILAHERIA SARAI09:18 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)73
11HYTHAIAGHAT09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)84
12SPJSAMASTIPUR JN10:30 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)106
13MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)158
14HJPHAJIPUR JN12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)211
15SEESONPUR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)217
16CPRCHHAPRA14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)271
17SIPSURAIMANPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)299
18STWSAHATWAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)318
19BUIBALLIA15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)336
20RSRRASRA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)368
21IAAINDARA JN17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)397
22MAUMAU JN17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)405
23MMAMUHAMMADABAD18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)426
24SAASATHIAON18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)435
25AMHAZAMGARH18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)448
26SMZSARAI MIR19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)473
27KRNDKHORASON ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)483
28SHGSHAHGANJ JN20:05 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)504
29ABPAKBARPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)548
30AYAYODHYA21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)602
31FDFAIZABAD JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)610
32RDLRUDAULI22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)647
33BBKBARABANKI JN23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)709
34LKOLUCKNOW NR00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)737
35SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)901
36BEBAREILLY04:23 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)972
37RMURAMPUR05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1035
38MBMORADABAD06:10 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)1063
39AMROAMROHA06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)1093
40HPUHAPUR07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)1167
41GZBGHAZIABAD09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1204
42DLIDELHI10:20 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1224
43SZMSUBZI MANDI11:09 (Day 2)11:11 (Day 2)1226
44SNPSONIPAT JN12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1267
45PNPPANIPAT JN12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)1312
46KUNKARNAL13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1346
47KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)1379
48UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1421
49UBCAMBALA CITY15:47 (Day 2)15:49 (Day 2)1428
50RPJRAJPURA JN16:04 (Day 2)16:06 (Day 2)1449
51SIRSIRHIND JN16:45 (Day 2)16:51 (Day 2)1474
52GVGGOVINDGARH16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1484
53KNNKHANNA17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1492
54DOADORAHA17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1512
55LDHLUDHIANA JN19:53 (Day 2)20:03 (Day 2)1534
56PHRPHILLAUR JN20:18 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1548
57PGWPHAGWARA JN21:21 (Day 2)21:23 (Day 2)1570
58JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:46 (Day 2)21:48 (Day 2)1587
59JUCJALANDHAR CITY22:03 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1591
60KREKARTARPUR22:23 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1606
61BEASBEAS22:48 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1628
62ASRAMRITSAR JN23:55 (Day 2)Destination1670
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :