ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 10:07:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARYUYAMUNA EXP (14650)
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
SARYUYAMUNA EXP (14650)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
AB1
12
B1
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
20
GN
21
D
Train Schedule: SARYUYAMUNA EXP (14650)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)43
3KREKARTARPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)64
4JUCJALANDHAR CITY13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)79
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)84
6PGWPHAGWARA JN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)100
7PHRPHILLAUR JN13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)123
8LDHLUDHIANA JN14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)136
9DOADORAHA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)158
10KNNKHANNA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)178
11GVGGOVINDGARH15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)187
12SIRSIRHIND JN15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)196
13RPJRAJPURA JN16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)222
14UBCAMBALA CITY16:42 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)242
15UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:02 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)250
16KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)291
17KUNKARNAL18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)324
18PNPPANIPAT JN18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)359
19SNPSONIPAT JN19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)404
20SZMSUBZI MANDI20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)444
21DLIDELHI20:40 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)447
22GZBGHAZIABAD22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)467
23HPUHAPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)504
24AMROAMROHA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)577
25MBMORADABAD00:32 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)608
26RMURAMPUR01:12 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)635
27BEBAREILLY02:22 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)698
28SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)769
29LKOLUCKNOW NR06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)933
30BBKBARABANKI JN07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)962
31FDFAIZABAD JN08:33 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)1061
32AYAYODHYA08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1068
33ABPAKBARPUR09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)1122
34SHGSHAHGANJ JN10:55 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1166
35KRNDKHORASON ROAD11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)1188
36AMHAZAMGARH12:32 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)1223
37MMAMUHAMMADABAD12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)1244
38MAUMAU JN13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1266
39IAAINDARA JN13:51 (Day 2)13:53 (Day 2)1274
40RSRRASRA14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1302
41BUIBALLIA15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1335
42SIPSURAIMANPUR15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1371
43CPRCHHAPRA16:40 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1400
44SEESONPUR JN17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1453
45HJPHAJIPUR JN18:10 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1459
46MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1513
47SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:05 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1564
48HYTHAIAGHAT21:51 (Day 2)21:53 (Day 2)1586
49LSILAHERIA SARAI22:05 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)1597
50DBGDARBHANGA JN22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1602
51KKHTKAKARGHATTI22:48 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1609
52TRSTARSARAI23:06 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)1615
53SKISAKRI JN23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1621
54PDWPANDAUL23:27 (Day 2)23:29 (Day 2)1629
55MBIMADHUBANI23:42 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1638
56RJARAJANAGAR23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1648
57KJIKHAJAULI00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1657
58JYGJAYNAGAR01:00 (Day 3)Destination1670
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :