ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 11:05:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MALANI EXP (14662)
BARMER to DELHI
MALANI EXP (14662)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A2
3
HA2
4
B3
5
S6
6
S7
7
S8
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MALANI EXP (14662)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)11
3BUTBAYTU18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)47
4BLTBALOTRA JN19:08 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)97
5SMRSAMDHARI JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)130
6DORDUNDARA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)153
7LUNILUNI JN20:30 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)178
8BANEBASNI20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)203
9JUJODHPUR JN21:35 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)210
10RKBRAIKA BAGH23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)212
11GOTNGOTAN00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)294
12MTDMERTA ROAD JN01:13 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)314
13DNADEGANA JN01:51 (Day 2)01:54 (Day 2)359
14MKNMAKRANA JN02:24 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)403
15NACNAWA CITY02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)432
16FLPHULERA JN04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)467
17JOBASALPUR JOBNER04:18 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)485
18JPJAIPUR04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)522
19GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)528
20GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA05:11 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)533
21DODAUSA05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)583
22BKIBANDIKUI JN06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)612
23BUBASWA06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)625
24RHGRAJGARH06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)637
25MKHMALAKHERA06:56 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)654
26AWRALWAR07:14 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)673
27KRHKHAIRTHAL07:35 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)700
28HSIHARSAULI07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)708
29BWLBAWAL08:02 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)732
30REREWARI08:50 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)747
31PTRDPATAUDI ROAD09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)768
32GHHGARHI HARSARU09:52 (Day 2)09:54 (Day 2)789
33GGNGURGAON10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)798
34PMPALAM10:17 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)812
35DECDELHI CANTT10:26 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)815
36DEEDELHI S ROHILLA10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)825
37DLIDELHI11:15 (Day 2)Destination829
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.