ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 03:13:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSM LGH EXP (14703)
JAISALMER to LALGARH JN
JSM LGH EXP (14703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
S
8
B
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JSM LGH EXP (14703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)64
3AQGASHAPURA GOMAT12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)104
4RDRARAMDEVRA12:36 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)111
5PLCJPHALODI JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)158
6MAARMALHAR14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)170
7BAFBAP14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)193
8SIRDSIRD14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)211
9NKRANOKHRA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)231
10DTRDDIYATARA ROAD15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)253
11KLYTKOLAYAT15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)270
12GJNGAJNER15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)285
13NALNAL HALT15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)304
14LGHLALGARH JN16:35 (Day 1)Destination316
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :