ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:42:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANAKPUR EXPRES (14707)
BIKANER JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
RANAKPUR EXPRES (14707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: RANAKPUR EXPRES (14707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2DSODESHNOK09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)33
3NOKNOKHA10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)65
4NGONAGAUR11:03 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)116
5MDWMARWAR MUNDWA11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)134
6MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)173
7GOTNGOTAN12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)194
8RKBRAIKA BAGH14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)275
9JUJODHPUR JN14:30 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)278
10LUNILUNI JN15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)309
11PMYPALI MARWAR16:06 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)350
12MJMARWAR JN17:08 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)381
13SOSSOMESAR17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)409
14RANIRANI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)433
15FAFALNA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)447
16JWBJAWAI BANDH18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)463
17PDWAPINDWARA18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)502
18ABRABU ROAD19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)546
19PNUPALANPUR JN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)599
20MSHMAHESANA JN22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)664
21KLLKALOL23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)706
22SBIBSABARMATI JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)726
23ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:35 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)733
24NDNADIAD JN01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)778
25ANNDANAND JN02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)797
26BRCVADODARA JN02:47 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)832
27BHBHARUCH JN03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)903
28STSURAT04:37 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)961
29NVSNAVSARI05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)991
30BLVALSAD05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)1030
31VAPIVAPI06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)1054
32PLGPALGHAR07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1137
33BVIBORIVALI08:46 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1194
34BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS09:40 (Day 2)Destination1213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.