ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 10:16:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANAKPUR EXPRES (14707)
BIKANER JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
RANAKPUR EXPRES (14707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: RANAKPUR EXPRES (14707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2DSODESHNOK09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)33
3NOKNOKHA10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)65
4NGONAGAUR11:08 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)116
5MDWMARWAR MUNDWA11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)134
6MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)173
7GOTNGOTAN12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)194
8RKBRAIKA BAGH13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)275
9JUJODHPUR JN14:15 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)278
10LUNILUNI JN14:58 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)309
11PMYPALI MARWAR15:46 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)350
12MJMARWAR JN16:52 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)381
13SOSSOMESAR17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)409
14RANIRANI17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)433
15FAFALNA17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)447
16JWBJAWAI BANDH18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)463
17SOHSIROHI ROAD18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)502
18ABRABU ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)546
19PNUPALANPUR JN21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)599
20MSHMAHESANA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)664
21KLLKALOL23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)706
22SBIBSABARMATI JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)726
23ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:35 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)733
24NDNADIAD JN01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)778
25ANNDANAND JN02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)797
26BRCVADODARA JN02:47 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)832
27BHBHARUCH JN03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)903
28STSURAT04:37 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)961
29NVSNAVSARI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)991
30BLVALSAD05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)1030
31VAPIVAPI06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)1054
32PLGPALGHAR07:17 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1137
33BVIBORIVALI08:46 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1194
34BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS09:40 (Day 2)Destination1213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :