ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2018 13:50:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANAKPUR EXPRES (14708)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BIKANER JN
RANAKPUR EXPRES (14708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: RANAKPUR EXPRES (14708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)19
3PLGPALGHAR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)76
4VAPIVAPI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)159
5BLVALSAD18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)183
6NVSNAVSARI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)223
7STSURAT19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)252
8BHBHARUCH JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)311
9BRCVADODARA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)381
10ANNDANAND JN22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)417
11NDNADIAD JN22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)435
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:55 (Day 1)00:15 (Day 2)481
13SBIBSABARMATI JN00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)487
14KLLKALOL00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)508
15MSHMAHESANA JN01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)550
16PNUPALANPUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)615
17ABRABU ROAD04:28 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)667
18SOHSIROHI ROAD05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)711
19JWBJAWAI BANDH05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)750
20FAFALNA06:09 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)766
21RANIRANI06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)781
22SOSSOMESAR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)805
23MJMARWAR JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)833
24PMYPALI MARWAR08:13 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)863
25LUNILUNI JN08:48 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)904
26JUJODHPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)936
27RKBRAIKA BAGH09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)938
28GOTNGOTAN11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)1020
29MTDMERTA ROAD JN11:53 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)1040
30MDWMARWAR MUNDWA12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1079
31NGONAGAUR12:48 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)1097
32NOKNOKHA13:32 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)1148
33DSODESHNOK14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1181
34BKNBIKANER JN15:35 (Day 2)Destination1213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :