ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:33:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN PURI EXP (14709)
BIKANER JN to PURI
BKN PURI EXP (14709)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN PURI EXP (14709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR18:48 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)116
4DNADEGANA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)218
5MKNMAKRANA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)262
6FLPHULERA JN22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)327
7JPJAIPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)382
8DPADURGAPURA23:37 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)389
9BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)448
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)513
11KOTAKOTA JN03:30 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)621
12BAZBARAN04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)687
13GUNAGUNA07:23 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)805
14ASKNASHOK NAGAR08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)850
15MNVMUNGAOLI08:42 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)895
16SGOSAUGOR11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)996
17DMODAMOH12:52 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)1073
18KMZKATNI MURWARA15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1183
19SDLSHAHDOL18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1308
20APRANUPPUR JN18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1349
21BSPBILASPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1500
22RIGRAIGARH23:54 (Day 2)23:56 (Day 2)1633
23JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:30 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1706
24SBPSAMBALPUR02:25 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1754
25RAIRRAIRAKHOL04:02 (Day 3)04:04 (Day 3)1825
26BONABOINDA04:45 (Day 3)04:47 (Day 3)1872
27ANGLANGUL05:35 (Day 3)05:37 (Day 3)1910
28TLHDTALCHER ROAD05:48 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)1922
29DNKLDHENKANAL06:36 (Day 3)06:38 (Day 3)1971
30BBSBHUBANESWAR08:00 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)2033
31KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:35 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2052
32PURIPURI09:35 (Day 3)Destination2096
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.