ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 23:12:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI BKN EXPRESS (14710)
PURI to BIKANER JN
PURI BKN EXPRESS (14710)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI BKN EXPRESS (14710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)63
4DNKLDHENKANAL09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)125
5TLHDTALCHER ROAD09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)174
6ANGLANGUL10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)186
7BONABOINDA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)224
8RAIRRAIRAKHOL11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)271
9SBPSAMBALPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)342
10JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:45 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)390
11RIGRAIGARH14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)462
12BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)595
13APRANUPPUR JN19:52 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)746
14SDLSHAHDOL20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)787
15KMZKATNI MURWARA00:20 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)912
16DMODAMOH02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1021
17SGOSAUGOR03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1099
18MNVMUNGAOLI05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)1199
19ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1245
20GUNAGUNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1289
21BAZBARAN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1407
22KOTAKOTA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1474
23SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1582
24BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1647
25DPADURGAPURA14:48 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1706
26JPJAIPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1713
27FLPHULERA JN16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1768
28MKNMAKRANA JN17:11 (Day 2)17:14 (Day 2)1832
29DNADEGANA JN17:49 (Day 2)17:51 (Day 2)1876
30NGONAGAUR19:45 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1979
31NOKNOKHA20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)2030
32BKNBIKANER JN22:01 (Day 2)Destination2094
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.