ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 09:32:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI BKN EXPRESS (14710)
PURI to BIKANER JN
PURI BKN EXPRESS (14710)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI BKN EXPRESS (14710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)63
4DNKLDHENKANAL08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)125
5TLHDTALCHER ROAD09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)174
6ANGLANGUL10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)186
7BONABOINDA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)224
8RAIRRAIRAKHOL11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)271
9SBPSAMBALPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)342
10JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:45 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)390
11BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)595
12APRANUPPUR JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)746
13SDLSHAHDOL20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)787
14KMZKATNI MURWARA00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)912
15DMODAMOH02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1021
16SGOSAUGOR03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1099
17MNVMUNGAOLI05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)1199
18ASKNASHOK NAGAR06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1245
19GUNAGUNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1289
20BAZBARAN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1407
21KOTAKOTA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1474
22SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1582
23BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1647
24DPADURGAPURA14:48 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1706
25JPJAIPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1713
26FLPHULERA JN16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1768
27MKNMAKRANA JN17:13 (Day 2)17:16 (Day 2)1832
28DNADEGANA JN17:55 (Day 2)17:58 (Day 2)1876
29NGONAGAUR19:44 (Day 2)19:49 (Day 2)1979
30NOKNOKHA20:49 (Day 2)20:51 (Day 2)2030
31BKNBIKANER JN22:00 (Day 2)Destination2094
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :