ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 19:52:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KALINDI EXPRESS (14724)
BHIWANI to KANPUR CENTRAL
KALINDI EXPRESS (14724)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
17
VP
Train Schedule: KALINDI EXPRESS (14724)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource18:35 (Day 1)0
2BNWCBHIWANI CITY18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)6
3BMLLBAMLA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)14
4KHRKKHARAK19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)22
5KLNKKALANAUR KALAN19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)29
6LHLLLAHLI19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)36
7ROKROHTAK JN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)50
8SPZSAMPLA20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)72
9BGZBAHADURGARH20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)90
10SSBSHAKURBASTI20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)110
11DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)117
12DLIDELHI21:30 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)120
13DSADELHI SHAHDARA22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)126
14GZBGHAZIABAD22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)140
15KRJKHURJA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)202
16ALJNALIGARH JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)245
17TDLTUNDLA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)323
18FZDFIROZABAD02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)340
19SKBSHIKOHABAD JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)360
20MNQMAINPURI03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)408
21BGQBHONGAON04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)422
22FBDFARRUKHABAD07:00 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)466
23FGRFATEHGARH07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)471
24KLJKAMALGANJ08:09 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)484
25GHJGURSAHAIGANJ08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)503
26KJNKANNAUJ08:48 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)525
27BLUBILHAUR09:11 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)550
28BJRBARRAJPUR09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)570
29CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)603
30CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:35 (Day 2)Destination605
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :