ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2018 04:30:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI FKA EXP (14731)
DELHI to FAZILKA
DLI FKA EXP (14731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D4
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C2
11
C1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI FKA EXP (14731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource14:20 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)3
3NURNARELA14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)26
4SNPSONIPAT15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)44
5GNUGANAUR15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)60
6PNPPANIPAT JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)89
7GRAGHARAUNDA16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)106
8KUNKARNAL16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)123
9TRRTARAORI16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)135
10KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)156
11UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)198
12UBCAMBALA CITY18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)205
13RPJRAJPURA JN18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)226
14PTAPATIALA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)251
15NBANABHA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)276
16DUIDHURI JN20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)304
17BNNBARNALA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)334
18TAPATAPA21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)353
19PULRAMPURA PHUL21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)367
20BCUBHUCHCHU21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)382
21BTIBHATINDA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)399
22GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)411
23GJUTGANGSAR JAITU22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)425
24KKPKOT KAPURA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)441
25BRWBARIWALA23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)459
26MKSMUKTSAR23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)474
27LKWLAKHEWALI00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)491
28FKAFAZILKA01:00 (Day 2)Destination522
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :