ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 19:55:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB JU EXP (14802)
INDORE JN BG to JODHPUR JN
INDB JU EXP (14802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: INDB JU EXP (14802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)4
3FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)40
4BNGBARNAGAR05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)72
5RTMRATLAM JN06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)119
6NLINAMLI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)132
7JAOJAORA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)152
8DODDHODHAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)169
9DLDDALAUDA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)188
10MDSMANDASOR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)203
11PIPPIPLIA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)219
12MLGMALHARGARH08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)227
13NMHNIMACH08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)252
14JWOJAWAD ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)268
15NBHNIMBAHERA09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)279
16SMPSHAMBHUPURA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)296
17CORCHITTAURGARH10:15 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)308
18CNACHANDERIYA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)315
19GGRGANGRAR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)330
20HMGHAMIRGARH11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)344
21BHLBHILWARA11:28 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)362
22SSRSARERI12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)402
23BJNRBIJAINAGAR12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)429
24NSDNASIRABAD12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)470
25AIIAJMER JN13:50 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)494
26BERBEAWAR15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)546
27SEUSENDRA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)560
28HPHARIPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)579
29SODSOJAT ROAD16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)613
30MJMARWAR JN16:50 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)633
31RKZRAJKIAWAS17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)644
32BOMBOMADRA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)653
33PMYPALI MARWAR17:48 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)664
34KAIKAIRLA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)679
35RTROHAT18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)692
36LUNILUNI JN18:37 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)705
37HWTHANWANT18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)712
38SZSALAWAS18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)721
39BANEBASNI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)730
40BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)733
41JUJODHPUR JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination737
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :