ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2017 14:51:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI BGKT EXPRESS (14804)
AHMEDABAD JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
ADI BGKT EXPRESS (14804)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI BGKT EXPRESS (14804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)7
3MSHMAHESANA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)70
4UJAUNJHA22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)91
5SIDSIDDHPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)105
6PNUPALANPUR JN00:02 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)135
7DISADISA00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)162
8BLDIBHILDI01:25 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)180
9DQNDHANERA02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)215
10RNVRANIWARA02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)250
11MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)282
12MONMODRAN03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)310
13JORJALOR04:01 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)345
14MKSRMOKALSAR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)377
15SMRSAMDHARI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)404
16LUNILUNI JN05:54 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)452
17BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI07:00 (Day 2)Destination480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :