ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 01:35:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP AWR EXP (14807)
JAIPUR to ALWAR
JP AWR EXP (14807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: JP AWR EXP (14807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)5
3GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)11
4KWPKHATIPURA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)17
5BAIBASSI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)33
6DODAUSA10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)61
7BKIBANDIKUI JN11:25 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)90
8BUBASWA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)103
9RHGRAJGARH11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)115
10AWRALWAR12:50 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :