ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 02:20:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AWR JP EXP (14808)
ALWAR to JAIPUR
AWR JP EXP (14808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: AWR JP EXP (14808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AWRALWARSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2RHGRAJGARH14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)36
3BUBASWA14:49 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)48
4BKIBANDIKUI JN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)60
5DODAUSA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)89
6BAIBASSI16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)118
7KWPKHATIPURA16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)134
8GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)140
9GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)145
10JPJAIPUR17:45 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :