ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 00:03:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSM JU EXPRESS (14809)
JAISALMER to JODHPUR JN
JSM JU EXPRESS (14809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: JSM JU EXPRESS (14809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)64
3AQGASHAPURA GOMAT08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)103
4POKPOKRAN08:35 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)106
5RDRARAMDEVRA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)118
6PLCJPHALODI JN09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)164
7MWTMARWAR LOHWAT10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)193
8OSNOSIYAN10:59 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)237
9TIWTIVARI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)258
10MMYMARWAR MATHANYA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)268
11RKBRAIKA BAGH12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)299
12JUJODHPUR JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.