ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2018 18:21:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU JSM EXPRESS (14810)
JODHPUR JN to JAISALMER
JU JSM EXPRESS (14810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
SE1
9
S1
10
S2
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JU JSM EXPRESS (14810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH23:43 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)3
3MMYMARWAR MATHANYA00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)34
4OSNOSIYAN00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)65
5MWTMARWAR LOHWAT01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)109
6PLCJPHALODI JN01:51 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)137
7RDRARAMDEVRA02:33 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)184
8POKPOKRAN02:56 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)194
9AQGASHAPURA GOMAT03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)198
10SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)237
11JSMJAISALMER06:10 (Day 2)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :