ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:26:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU JSM EXPRESS (14810)
JODHPUR JN to JAISALMER
JU JSM EXPRESS (14810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
SE1
9
S1
10
S2
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JU JSM EXPRESS (14810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)3
3MMYMARWAR MATHANYA00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)34
4TIWTIVARI00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)44
5OSNOSIYAN00:57 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)65
6MWTMARWAR LOHWAT01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)109
7PLCJPHALODI JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)137
8RDRARAMDEVRA02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)184
9POKPOKRAN03:20 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)194
10AQGASHAPURA GOMAT03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)198
11SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)237
12JSMJAISALMER06:10 (Day 2)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.