ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:49:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL JODHPUR EXP (14814)
BHOPAL JN to JODHPUR JN
BPL JODHPUR EXP (14814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BPL JODHPUR EXP (14814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2SMTSALAMATPUR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)37
3SCISANCHI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)45
4BHSVIDISHA18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)54
5GLGGULABHGANJ18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)75
6PAIPABAI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)85
7BAQGANJ BASODA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)93
8BETBARETH19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)103
9KAHKALHAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)113
10MABAMANDI BAMORA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)122
11BINABINA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)139
12KXBKANJIYA20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)159
13MNVMUNGAOLI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)167
14GVBGUNERU BAMORI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)176
15PIAPIPRAIGAON21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)187
16ORRORR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)201
17ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)213
18SHDRSHADHORAGAON21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)228
19PGAPAGARA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)244
20GUNAGUNA22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)257
21MUGAMAHUGARHA22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)265
22RTARUTHIYAI23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)278
23CAGCHHABRA GUGOR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)317
24SYLSALPURA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)332
25ATRUATRU00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)346
26BAZBARAN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)376
27ATHANTAH01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)397
28KOTAKOTA JN02:50 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)442
29KPTNKESHORAI PATAN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)455
30KPZKAPREN03:58 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)475
31LKELAKHERI04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)503
32IDGINDARGARH04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)513
33AMLIAMLI04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)526
34RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)534
35SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)550
36DPZDEVPURA06:05 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)561
37CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA06:16 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)572
38SURLSURELI06:25 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)581
39ISAISARDA06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)589
40SRASSIRAS06:46 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)600
41BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)615
42CHNNCHANNANI07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)628
43CKSCHAKSU07:28 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)639
44SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA07:47 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)652
45SNGNSANGANER08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)669
46DPADURGAPURA08:27 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)674
47JPJAIPUR09:10 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)681
48KKUKANAKPURA09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)690
49BDYKBINDAYAKA09:41 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)695
50DNKDHANAKYA09:48 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)700
51SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA09:56 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)703
52BOBSBOBAS10:05 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)710
53JOBASALPUR JOBNER10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)718
54DHNDDHINDA10:22 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)723
55HDAHIRNODA10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)727
56FLPHULERA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)736
57SBRSAMBHAR LAKE11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)743
58GAGUDHA12:05 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)751
59GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR12:17 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)762
60NACNAWA CITY12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)771
61NYKNAYA KHARADIA12:37 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)777
62THMRTHATHANA MITHRI12:44 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)782
63KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY12:51 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)787
64MKNMAKRANA JN13:07 (Day 2)13:08 (Day 2)801
65BOWBORAWAR13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)807
66BSRLBESROLI13:27 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)818
67GCHGACHHIPURA13:39 (Day 2)13:41 (Day 2)830
68DNADEGANA JN14:30 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)845
69JACNJALSU NANAK14:40 (Day 2)14:41 (Day 2)852
70JACJALSU14:47 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)857
71RENREN15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)872
72KQWKHEDULI15:11 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)879
73MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:23 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)889
74JOMJOGI MAGRA15:37 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)900
75GOTNGOTAN15:46 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)910
76KXGKHARIA KHANGARH15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)916
77UMEDUMED16:12 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)927
78SWFSATHIN ROAD16:23 (Day 2)16:24 (Day 2)938
79PPRPIPAR ROAD JN16:32 (Day 2)16:34 (Day 2)946
80KSWKHERI SALWA16:42 (Day 2)16:43 (Day 2)953
81AASASRANADA16:52 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)962
82JWLJAJIWAL17:07 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)971
83BNOBANAR17:17 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)979
84JUCTJODHPUR CANTT17:27 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)985
85RKBRAIKA BAGH19:19 (Day 2)19:21 (Day 2)991
86JUJODHPUR JN19:50 (Day 2)Destination993
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.