ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2019 13:33:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TBM HUMSAFR (14815)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to TAMBARAM
TBM HUMSAFR (14815)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TBM HUMSAFR (14815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)4
3JPJAIPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)316
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)448
5KOTAKOTA JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)555
6GUNAGUNA05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)740
7ASKNASHOK NAGAR05:59 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)784
8BINABINA JN07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)859
9BPLBHOPAL JN09:50 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)997
10ETITARSI JN12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1089
11NGPNAGPUR16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1386
12BPQBALHARSHAH19:45 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1597
13WLWARANGAL23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1839
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:35 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2046
15GDRGUDUR JN07:01 (Day 3)07:03 (Day 3)2339
16MSCHENNAI EGMORE09:50 (Day 3)10:00 (Day 3)2478
17TBMTAMBARAM10:45 (Day 3)Destination2503
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.