ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Mar-2019 11:54:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT HUMSAFAR (14816)
TAMBARAM to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BGKT HUMSAFAR (14816)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGKT HUMSAFAR (14816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TBMTAMBARAMSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2MSCHENNAI EGMORE19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)25
3GDRGUDUR JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)167
4BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)460
5WLWARANGAL06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)667
6BPQBALHARSHAH10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)909
7NGPNAGPUR13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1121
8ETITARSI JN19:55 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1418
9BPLBHOPAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1516
10BINABINA JN01:00 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1654
11ASKNASHOK NAGAR03:20 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1729
12GUNAGUNA04:15 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1773
13KOTAKOTA JN08:05 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)1957
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:05 (Day 3)10:15 (Day 3)2065
15JPJAIPUR12:25 (Day 3)12:35 (Day 3)2196
16JUJODHPUR JN18:15 (Day 3)18:55 (Day 3)2509
17BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI19:10 (Day 3)Destination2512
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.